PLAATS KLASSE LIC NUM NAAM LAND NK1 NK2 NK3 NK4 NK5 NK6 EIND TOT
1 GIRLS t/m 8 jr 230 IRIS VAN DER LINDE NED 78 78 78 78 66 68 380
2 GIRLS t/m 8 jr 215 TIFFANY GERRITS NED 69 71 66 64 75 75 356
3 GIRLS t/m 8 jr 239 MELISSA DE KLEIN   69 67 72 66 63 61 337
4 GIRLS t/m 8 jr 235 ASHLYNN VAN BAARLE NED 57 57 60 56 52 64 294
5 GIRLS t/m 8 jr 219 CARLIJN GROOT ZEVERT NED 57 56 52 44 49 41 258
6 GIRLS t/m 8 jr 206 CLAUDIA VAN DE KOLK NED 48 49 50 50 43 37 240
                       
                       
PLAATS KLASSE LIC NUM NAAM LAND NK1 NK2 NK3 NK4 NK5 NK6 EIND TOT
1 GIRLS 9+10 jr 233 KIMBERLY VAN DAM NED 78 78 73 78 75 75 384
2 GIRLS 9+10 jr 33 MERLE VAN BENTHEM NED 72 75 75 75 78 78 381
3 GIRLS 9+10 jr 217 ROWAN SCHEEPERS NED 70 69 70 66 69 63 344
4 GIRLS 9+10 jr 34 SUELA RUITENGA NED 68 57 64 69 66 62 329
5 GIRLS 9+10 jr 224 MAARTJE HEREIJGERS NED 57 65 0 60 59 69 310
6 GIRLS 9+10 jr 35 ESME SCHEEPERS NED 59 60 63 43 53 45 280
7 GIRLS 9+10 jr 203 MICHELLE KOOTSTRA NED 52 51 56 51 49 0 259
8 GIRLS 9+10 jr 236 DAISY BALIS BEL 37 0 51 51 55 58 252
9 GIRLS 9+10 jr 209 BRITT VAN NED 39 49 47 37 38 51 224
10 GIRLS 9+10 jr 210 DENISE DE PON NED 45 42 40 35 42 45 214
11 GIRLS 9+10 jr 221 ELLEN JACOBS NED 41 39 34 31 34 39 187
                       
                       
                       
PLAATS KLASSE LIC NUM NAAM LAND NK1 NK2 NK3 NK4 NK5 NK6 EIND TOT
1 GIRLS 11+12 jr 31 JOYCE SEESING NED 78 78 60 78 77 74 385
2 GIRLS 11+12 jr 222 SABRINA STAM NED 74 74 73 67 69 55 357
3 GIRLS 11+12 jr 204 LIEKE KLAUS NED 66 70 67 62 70 74 347
4 GIRLS 11+12 jr 30 JILL NAGEL NED 70 60 74 74 60 58 338
5 GIRLS 11+12 jr 28 MARISSA VAN ECK NED 60 59 68 67 63 67 325
6 GIRLS 11+12 jr 232 STACEY VAN VEGHEL NED 57 54 54 0 63 62 290
7 GIRLS 11+12 jr 32 DANA SPRENGERS NED 42 61 60 57 54 54 286
8 GIRLS 11+12 jr 212 MAARTJE BANNENBERG NED 39 47 39 48 39 56 229
9 GIRLS 11+12 jr 231 SANDRA DE VRIES NED 48 40 48 36 48 44 228
10 GIRLS 11+12 jr 214 JOYCE KROL NED 49 42 42 51 42 38 226
11 GIRLS 11+12 jr 234 LISANNE BRUIJSTEN NED 31 30 30 39 33 36 169
                       
                       
                       
PLAATS KLASSE LIC NUM NAAM LAND NK1 NK2 NK3 NK4 NK5 NK6 EIND TOT
1 GIRLS 13+14 jr 29 SHARON V/D KOLK NED 77 78 75 65 74 77 381
2 GIRLS 13+14 jr 207 CORINNE DE BAAR NED 63 72 77 70 73 72 364
3 GIRLS 13+14 jr 225 KELLY VAN GENDT NED 72 68 67 72 69 67 348
4 GIRLS 13+14 jr 25 MELANIE WILLARD NED 67 70 56 60 59 70 326
5 GIRLS 13+14 jr 223 MARLOT WIJNE NED 54 57 50 56 50 58 275
6 GIRLS 13+14 jr 220 SABINE BONGERS NED 49 45 48 53 51 51 252
7 GIRLS 13+14 jr 205 ANIQUE STRAATMAN NED 53 45 43 47 42 45 233
8 GIRLS 13+14 jr 201 DIANA KLAVER NED 42 51 19 46 38 46 223
                       
                       
                       
PLAATS KLASSE LIC NUM NAAM LAND NK1 NK2 NK3 NK4 NK5 NK6 EIND TOT
1 GIRLS 15+16 jr 24 ANNET BANNENBERG NED 77 76 75 71 75 77 380
2 GIRLS 15+16 jr 218 SANNE MEIJER NED 65 60 74 71 73 73 356
3 GIRLS 15+16 jr 26 FEMKE MAJCHRZAK NED 73 73 61 70 68 66 350
4 GIRLS 15+16 jr 229 ELLEN DE LANGE NED 61 67 66 64 60 0 318