PLAATS KLASSE LIC NUM NAAM LAND NK1 NK2 NK3 NK4 NK5 NK6 EIND TOT
1 BOYS 9 jr 398 DENNIS DE VRIES NED 77 76 78 74 78 71 383
2 BOYS 9 jr 44 MAURICE VAN DEN BROEK NED 75 57 75 72 71 78 371
3 BOYS 9 jr 45 JORIS HARMSEN NED 67 59 72 78 75 75 367
4 BOYS 9 jr 46 TRISTAN LENTINK NED 60 75 69 57 64 64 332
5 BOYS 9 jr 308 JEFFREY VAN DER BIEZEN NED 69 0 52 63 66 58 308
6 BOYS 9 jr 445 JORDY JAGER NED 57 0 63 67 60 60 307
7 BOYS 9 jr 417 DYLAN VAN BAARLE NED 60 59 60 57 54 50 290
8 BOYS 9 jr 416 TWAN STRAALMAN NED 54 66 47 48 59 40 274
9 BOYS 9 jr 346 PIETER FLIPSEN NED 39 66 42 27 39 47 233
10 BOYS 9 jr 270 MARTIJN STRAATMAN NED 45 45 50 45 45 38 230
11 BOYS 9 jr 206 NIGEL VAN NED 29 38 48 42 41 33 202
12 BOYS 9 jr 290 YOERI BERTELS BEL 22 35 30 33 18 51 171
13 BOYS 9 jr 266 DAAN BRUIJSTEN NED 31 37 18 36 19 33 156
14 BOYS 9 jr 360 ROY HOGENHOUT NED 37 0 37 27 34 18 153
15 BOYS 9 jr 437 FALKO DOKMAN NED 27 26 36 19 22 23 134
16 BOYS 9 jr 415 JOEY HAZEKAMP NED 30 0 26 18 27 27 128
17 BOYS 9 jr 371 ETIENNE KOOREMAN NED 17 28 19 29 18 19 113
18 BOYS 9 jr 323 SIEBE VAN DER PUTTEN NED 16 28 19 18 29 19 113
19 BOYS 9 jr 307 JEFFREY DE KONING NED 13 24 18 18 18 18 96
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
PLAATS KLASSE LIC NUM NAAM LAND NK1 NK2 NK3 NK4 NK5 NK6 EIND TOT
1 BOYS 10 jr 43 RUUD GROOT ZEVERT NED 75 78 75 78 75 72 381
2 BOYS 10 jr 41 JELLE VAN GORKOM NED 78 57 78 4 78 78 369
3 BOYS 10 jr 310 GLENN VAN DE WETERING NED 66 75 72 75 57 75 363
4 BOYS 10 jr 42 KEVIN NAP NED 72 72 66 72 69 69 354
5 BOYS 10 jr 220 ANGELO REINDERS NED 54 57 60 64 48 62 297
6 BOYS 10 jr 339 PATRICK VAN PIJKEREN NED 42 60 63 56 66 51 296
7 BOYS 10 jr 353 DESMOND TESSEMAKER NED 50 51 60 57 63 53 284
8 BOYS 10 jr 367 TIMO VAN NED 60 60 47 63 51 41 281
9 BOYS 10 jr 377 ELCO STOLWIJK NED 48 45 47 59 57 37 256
10 BOYS 10 jr 432 BRYAN WARNIER BEL 33 39 42 27 0 54 195
11 BOYS 10 jr 216 ROY DE BRUIN NED 27 39 0 48 42 32 188
12 BOYS 10 jr 253 MIKE HEESTERS NED 31 31 36 43 29 46 187
13 BOYS 10 jr 210 MICHEL BOVEN NED 18 33 0 24 57 27 159
14 BOYS 10 jr 359 TIM HOGENHOUT NED 10 0 36 31 24 51 152
15 BOYS 10 jr 264 MILAN VAN DEN ENDE NED 24 26 32 17 39 19 140
16 BOYS 10 jr 234 IVO SPRENGERS NED 12 17 28 36 27 18 126
17 BOYS 10 jr 330 DONNY LOMMERDE NED 18 19 0 38 33 10 118
18 BOYS 10 jr 300 JOHNNY KROL NED 18 16 17 13 18 27 96
19 BOYS 10 jr 315 KEVIN GERRITS NED 0 24 17 17 15 15 88
20 BOYS 10 jr 283 CHRIS TALENS NED 15 20 16 16 18 18 88
21 BOYS 10 jr 274 DESMOND VAN GALEN NED 18 17 17 18 18 16 88
22 BOYS 10 jr 419 MICHAEL REMACLE BEL 15 0 24 12 16 15 82
23 BOYS 10 jr 440 NIELS ALAERTS BEL 15 0 18 16 15 17 81
24 BOYS 10 jr 268 MIKE VAN THIEL NED 12 15 16 15 18 15 79